• 10Gb OM3 LSZH LC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable For Telecommunication Networks
    • 10Gb OM3 LSZH LC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable For Telecommunication Networks
  • 10Gb OM3 LSZH LC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable For Telecommunication Networks

    10Gb OM3 LSZH LC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable For Telecommunication Networks

    جزئیات محصول:

    Place of Origin: China
    نام تجاری: FOCABLE
    گواهی: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
    Model Number: SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    پرداخت:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
    Packaging Details: 1PCS/PE Bag
    Delivery Time: 3-5days
    بهترین قیمت مخاطب

    اطلاعات تکمیلی

    Fiber Type: SM, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable Material: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR, Hytrel
    Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 3.0mm Connector: SC/APC, SC/UPC, FC/APC, FC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/UPC, ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ
    Cores: Simplex, Duplex, 4cores, 6cores, 8cores, 12cores, 24cores, 48cores Length: 1M, 2M, 3M, 5M or as per customer request
    برجسته:

    multimode fiber optic cable

    ,

    fiber optic jumper

    توضیحات محصول

    10Gb OM3 LSZH LC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable For Telecommunication Networks

    LC assemblies feature a Small Form Factor high-quality plastic LC connector with 125 microns ceramic ferrules with UPC end faces. They comply with all ANSI/EIA/TIA standards.

     

    These patch cords are designed for high-density installations and are suitable for Gigabit Ethernet, video, multimedia, premise installations, test and measurement, industrial, and military applications. Connectors feature dust caps on the tips for protection.

     

    FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers a full line of fiber optic patch cords for a comprehensive range of optical network applications. All patch cords feature the highest quality components to provide industry leading performance and reliability. When you are looking to deliver high data rates throughout your network via optical connectivity, contact us to deliver maximum performance, rapid response and competitive prices.

     

    Features
    Singlemode 9/125um and multimode 50/125um or 62.5/125um options available
    Simplex and duplex cables available
    Cable outer jacket diameter options include 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
    Connector options include SC/UPC, SC/APC, FC/UPC, FC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, E2000/UPC, E2000/APC, MPO/APC, ST/UPC
    Cable type options include riser, plenum, LSZH, bend-insensitive

    Hybrid cables(SC-FC, SC-ST, etc.) also available
    Custom lengths available in units of feet or meters
    Meet Telcordia GR-326 standard
    RoHS compliant
    Primary benefits
    Enables your network to operate at high speeds while effectively handling increasing bandwidth demands.
    Signals can be carried over much longer distances and require lower-power transmitters than traditional copper products
    Fiber optic technology eliminates electromagnetic interference from radios, motors, etc.
    Choose from a broad range of configuration options to customize that cable for use with advanced distribution frame, tray-based distribution, or bulkhead-style panels

     

    Specifications

    Aqua Jacket

    Bend Radius - Minimum / 5cm

    Cable Jacket (900µm buffer or 3.00mm

    Operating Temperature / -4° to 158° F (-20° to +70° C)

    Singlemode 9/125um

    Standard Zip Cord Duplex

    Multiple Sizes Available

     

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Assemblies, Fiber Jumpers

    می خواهید اطلاعات بیشتری در مورد این محصول بدانید
    10Gb OM3 LSZH LC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable For Telecommunication Networks آیا می توانید جزئیات بیشتری مانند نوع ، اندازه ، مقدار ، مواد و غیره برای من ارسال کنید
    با تشکر!